Share
Merchant Points Required Address
Every 500 point is equal to 40 JD All Branches 065809999
Every 500 point is equal to 40 JD Mecca Street - 06/5004400
Every 500 point is equal to 40 JD Marka - 06/4884448
Every 500 point is equal to 40 JD Gardenz - 06/5624247
Every 500 point is equal to 40 JD
 
Mecca Street beco 065827922
Nakka Street sona 065811460
Madina Almonawra Street 065516484
Aswaq Alsallam 065829617
Alhashmi Alshmali 5059292
Irbid 027244069
Aqaba 032031112
Every 500 point is equal to 40 JD
 
Dabouq 06/5333332
Every 500 point is equal to 40 JD
 
Abdali mall - 065921449